RATS 8/10/18
08-19-2018
Category Results By Time

Junior 22

ShootersFinalStage 1/BarStage 2/FortStage 3/BarbershopStage 4/Barn
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Run RideJ2108.862118.87429.11127.34633.5410
2Peanut PeashooterJ2187.756458.112642.41734.201553.0316
3AdenJ2216.528142.881979.462458.482735.7011

Ladies Practical 22

ShootersFinalStage 1/BarStage 2/FortStage 3/BarbershopStage 4/Barn
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Hit GirlLP2112.541822.01639.12223.66327.757
2Trisha CarricoLP2133.604623.90745.781041.012422.915
3Amanda HurstLP2156.485430.451050.391438.281837.3612
4Cool BreezeLP2217.377843.332047.871172.763053.4117
5Alycia DenautLP2266.779853.262494.592656.452662.4722

Ladies Tactical 22

ShootersFinalStage 1/BarStage 2/FortStage 3/BarbershopStage 4/Barn
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Special KLT2259.298750.592267.322037.1016104.2829
2Tac NanaLT2291.119256.712597.702732.4312104.2728
3Java ShotLT2337.0411258.882799.392877.1431101.6326

Practical 22

ShootersFinalStage 1/BarStage 2/FortStage 3/BarbershopStage 4/Barn
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Doug BrownP2106.592512.17155.201821.61217.614
2Kevin MP2111.442132.101139.70326.81512.832
3Dapper DanP2112.454012.66250.451539.55229.791
4Water DogP2120.123719.70544.37938.692017.363
5Not FragileP2134.403825.73840.76437.791730.129
6Pat NagyP2172.916261.992949.121233.381328.428
7Swamp RatP2232.408333.351265.231969.192964.6323

Tactical 22

ShootersFinalStage 1/BarStage 2/FortStage 3/BarbershopStage 4/Barn
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Silent But DeadlyT2108.151917.34341.75625.81423.256
2Sixgun SavageT2153.714127.37949.881321.15155.3118
3El JefeT2154.864536.021543.46829.14846.2414
4Tactical TechT2160.504842.081841.51530.481046.4315
5MaestroT2183.016433.681353.401633.611462.3221
6Doug SteinkeT2186.736244.952168.672128.88744.2313
7Red RiverT2195.526533.941471.632229.58960.3720
8Bob WisemanT2208.667741.771753.851738.681974.3624
9Scot BlairT2218.398338.721678.442344.932556.3019
10J WT2251.398451.282393.292531.601175.2225
11Senior ChiefT2331.2410860.4728102.922938.8321129.0230
12Dr PlinkensteinT2465.8411565.4730180.373140.5223179.4831
13Mark SmithT2487.53116150.6631175.353058.5728102.9527